• recht11
  • recht12
  • waterlog
  • recht13
  • recht14
  • recht15
  • recht16
  • recht17
  • recht18
  • ravens

Robert and I, plus all of our staff, wish to THANK YOU for joining us  for another wonderful weekend of sport at our farm! What gorgeous conditions we had...the grass was so lush and green!!  With all the recent frequent rain, the good footing made for very good going! 

It was great to see so many familiar faces, and to meet people visiting Waredaca for the first time!  The event was in high gear   as was the Waredaca Brewery!

Your cooperation, sportsmanship and heartfelt appreciation for our hard-working volunteers always make the time and never ending efforts that go into event preparation worthwhile!

Congrats too if you were one of our smoothie of the hour winner!

If you're looking for some schooling and showing opportunities, our cross country courses will be open Tuesday afternoon this week from 2:30 - 8:00 THRU APPOINTMENT using our xc waiver form and on Wednesday  from noon thru dark.   Further details here.

Dont forget to complete the USEA On Line event evaluations; we organizers really do care about your thoughts and suggestions-the positives and areas for improvement. Here is the link.

  Thanks again and BEST of luck and hope to see you back in August!

Sincerely,  Gretchen 

  Waredaca June 2017 Horse Trials

Waredaca

6/3/2017 to 6/4/2017

Final Results:

FEH

YEH

Open Intermediate-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon Roberts Born Ready  28.30 1 8.00 0.00 36.30 3 0.00 0.00 36.30 1
Allison Springer Business Ben 30.70 2 0.00 0.00 30.70 1 0.00 11.20 41.90 2
Sarah Cousins Wizard 38.00 9 0.00 0.00 38.00 4 0.00 4.00 42.00 3
Boyd Martin Barry 31.50 3 4.00 0.00 35.50 2 0.00 8.40 43.90 4
Boyd Martin High Aspirations 32.60 4 8.00 0.00 40.60 5 0.00 3.60 44.20 5
Sarah Shearin Volturno's Evening Star 34.60 5 8.00 0.00 42.60 6 0.00 15.20 57.80 6
April Franks Pots and Pans 36.50 7-T 28.00 0.00 64.50 9 0.00 0.00 64.50 7
Kelty O'Donoghue Playtime 35.20 6 8.00 0.00 43.20 7 0.00 33.60 76.80 8
Erin Risso Devon Fantasie 36.50 7-T 16.00 0.00 52.50 8 60.00 R R R
Laine Ashker Flagmount's Spartan 43.70 10 4.00 20.00 67.70 10 0.00 W W W

 

Open Intermediate-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd Martin Contessa 31.70 3 0.00 0.00 31.70 3 0.00 0.00 31.70 1
Waylon Roberts UK 32.20 4 0.00 0.00 32.20 4 0.00 5.20 37.40 2
Sarah Cousins Christopher 32.60 5 4.00 0.00 36.60 5 0.00 2.80 39.40 3
Alexandra Wikstrom Change Order 30.40 2 0.00 0.00 30.40 1 0.00 12.00 42.40 4
Kurt A Martin Anna Bella 27.20 1 4.00 0.00 31.20 2 0.00 16.00 47.20 5
Laine Ashker Calling All Comets 33.50 6 12.00 0.00 45.50 6 0.00 16.80 62.30 6
Courtney Swartz My Son MJ 42.40 7 0.00 R R R 0.00 R R  

 

Open Preliminary-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd Martin Zoran 23.40 1 4.00 0.00 27.40 1 0.00 0.00 27.40 1
Laine Ashker Digby 31.40 6 4.00 0.00 35.40 5 0.00 0.00 35.40 2
Joe Bowersox Minotaure du Passoir 33.20 7 4.00 0.00 37.20 7 0.00 0.00 37.20 3
Autumn Rae Luz De La Luna 37.30 10 0.00 0.00 37.30 8 0.00 0.00 37.30 4
Boyd Martin SBF Cortez 30.90 4-T 0.00 0.00 30.90 3 0.00 6.40 37.30 5
Britt Roden Rune Stone 30.90 4-T 4.00 5.00 39.90 9 0.00 0.00 39.90 6
Hannah Whalen Didgeridoo 29.10 2-T 0.00 0.00 29.10 2 0.00 11.60 40.70 7
Taryn Nolte Sierra de LuneSE 36.10 9 0.00 0.00 36.10 6 0.00 20.00 56.10 8
Kelsey Wilkins Dockery Cava 39.60 11 8.00 9.00 56.60 10 20.00 22.00 98.60 9
Jordan Litter Creon Z 29.10 2-T 4.00 0.00 33.10 4 0.00 R R R
Oliver King Bruno 35.50 8 24.00 0.00 59.50 11 0.00 R R R

 

Open Preliminary-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly Beaver Sempre Fino 30.70 2-T 0.00 0.00 30.70 2-T 0.00 0.00 30.70 1
Amy Ruth Borun Vitalis 30.70 2-T 0.00 0.00 30.70 2-T 0.00 7.20 37.90 2
Waylon Roberts Wakeup 32.30 5 4.00 0.00 36.30 5 0.00 4.00 40.30 3
Laine Ashker Call Him Paddy 35.50 7 4.00 1.00 40.50 6 0.00 0.00 40.50 4
Boyd Martin Atavism 36.80 9-T 4.00 0.00 40.80 7 0.00 0.00 40.80 5
Kurt Martin Compromise Elsewhere 26.80 1 0.00 0.00 26.80 1 0.00 19.20 46.00 6
Britt Roden Margo's Gift 37.10 11 16.00 0.00 53.10 9 0.00 0.00 53.10 7
Olivia Dutton Santa's Playboy 35.20 6 0.00 0.00 35.20 4 0.00 18.40 53.60 8
Domenica Kujawa Nicas Last Laugh 35.70 8 4.00 14.00 53.70 10 0.00 17.20 70.90 9
Emma OLone Facing Giants 36.80 9-T 8.00 0.00 44.80 8 20.00 12.40 77.20 10
Courtney Sendak DGE TheManInTheGlass 31.80 4 16.00 RF RF RF 0.00 RF RF  

 

Preliminary Rider
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia Mata Blake Scarlet 31.10 1 4.00 0.00 35.10 4 0.00 1.20 36.30 1
Abby Dubrawski Cobble Creek 34.60 7-T 4.00 0.00 38.60 5 0.00 0.00 38.60 2
Molly Sherman Winsome 32.10 3 0.00 0.00 32.10 1 0.00 6.80 38.90 3
Adriana Nannini Tall Tale 34.30 5-T 0.00 0.00 34.30 3 0.00 9.60 43.90 4
Emily LaPolla Pioneer Partner 36.60 11-T 4.00 0.00 40.60 8-T 0.00 12.00 52.60 5
Margaret McKelvy Runsonstilts 35.50 9-T 4.00 0.00 39.50 6-T 0.00 17.20 56.70 6
Ellyn Willis Copernicus  35.50 9-T 4.00 0.00 39.50 6-T 0.00 29.20 68.70 7
Matthew Martinez Seeking Deniro 39.60 16 16.00 0.00 55.60 12 0.00 16.40 72.00 8
Ellie Luther Fair Fiona 33.20 4 0.00 0.00 33.20 2 20.00 18.80 72.00 9
Rachel Lawson High Tide 36.60 11-T 4.00 0.00 40.60 8-T 20.00 20.00 80.60 10
Lauren Sumner Crossfire 38.40 15 12.00 5.00 55.40 11 20.00 25.20 100.60 11
Erin Durst Salute The Captain 34.30 5-T 8.00 2.00 44.30 10 40.00 29.20 113.50 12
Kelsey Abrecht First Lyte 34.60 7-T 20.00 E E E 0.00 E E  
John Nunn Smilelikeyoumeanit 38.00 14 24.00 0.00 62.00 13 0.00 TE TE TE
Brooke Molde Groundwork 37.50 13 12.00 R R R 0.00 R R  
Tayler Eldridge Admiral 31.60 2 0.00 W W W 0.00 W W  

 

Open Training
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney Cooper Caia Z 28.10 1 0.00 0.00 28.10 1 0.00 0.00 28.10 1
Ryan Wood Lost In Ireland 31.00 3-T 0.00 0.00 31.00 3-T 0.00 0.00 31.00 2
Ryan Wood Atlantic Spring 31.00 3-T 0.00 0.00 31.00 3-T 0.00 0.00 31.00 3
Megan McGrain Marine Hymn 28.80 2 4.00 0.00 32.80 5 0.00 0.00 32.80 4
Nancy Koch Quest In Time 31.00 3-T 0.00 0.00 31.00 2-T 0.00 2.40 33.40 5
Michael Pendleton Maya 34.30 7-T 0.00 0.00 34.30 6 0.00 0.00 34.30 6
Meghan O'Donoghue Widespread Chaos 35.50 9 0.00 0.00 35.50 7 0.00 0.00 35.50 7
Courtney Sendak Iron League 36.40 11 0.00 0.00 36.40 8 0.00 0.00 36.40 8
Courtney Sendak Simply Saniyha 34.30 7-T 8.00 0.00 42.30 11 0.00 0.00 42.30 9
Ashley Gross State of Lux 35.70 10 8.00 0.00 43.70 12 0.00 0.00 43.70 10
Connor Giesselman Le Vent Noir 40.50 15 8.00 0.00 48.50 14 0.00 4.80 53.30 11
Megan McGrain Soul Power 36.70 12 4.00 0.00 40.70 10 20.00 10.40 71.10 12
Raquel White Diamond 39.80 14 8.00 0.00 47.80 13 40.00 13.60 101.40 13
Rachel O'Shea Chesney 38.10 13 0.00 W W W 0.00 W W  
Becky Maticic Dark Secrets 31.70 6 8.00 0.00 39.70 9 85.00 RF RF RF

 

Training Horse-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn Symansky Cooley Sky High 31.40 1 0.00 0.00 31.40 1 0.00 0.00 31.40 1
Ryan Wood Shannondale Murphy 31.90 2 0.00 0.00 31.90 2 0.00 0.00 31.90 2
Waylon Roberts Loves Last Chance 33.10 4 0.00 0.00 33.10 3 0.00 0.00 33.10 3
Ryan Wood Chusinmyconfession 33.30 5-T 0.00 0.00 33.30 4 0.00 0.00 33.30 4
Courtney Cooper Count R Lucky Stars 34.50 9 0.00 0.00 34.50 5 0.00 0.00 34.50 5
Amanda Wilson Indecisive 33.30 5-T 12.00 0.00 45.30 7 0.00 3.60 48.90 6
Kurt A Martin Mosstown Rebel 34.30 8 4.00 12.00 50.30 8 0.00 0.00 50.30 7
Courtney Cooper Grove of Stars 35.00 10 8.00 0.00 43.00 6 20.00 8.00 71.00 8
Daryl Layfield-Insley LF Florida Georgia Line 32.60 3 20.00 10.00 62.60 10 40.00 14.40 117.00 9
Kristen Bachman Coltrane 33.80 7 8.00 11.00 52.80 9 60.00 15.20 128.00 10
Julia Strawbridge Vamos A Ver 35.70 11 16.00 RF RF RF 0.00 RF RF  

 

Training Horse-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael Pendleton Carlsburg 24.50 1 0.00 0.00 24.50 1 0.00 0.00 24.50 1
Emily Shilling Stagger 27.90 4 0.00 0.00 27.90 2 0.00 0.00 27.90 2
Monica Fiss Old Fashioned Love Song 28.60 5 4.00 0.00 32.60 5 0.00 0.00 32.60 3
Michael Pendleton Loughnatousa Oliver 26.40 2 8.00 0.00 34.40 6 0.00 0.00 34.40 4
Edward Ewbank Sushi 32.60 8 4.00 0.00 36.60 7 0.00 0.00 36.60 5
Julia Strawbridge Zempat 37.40 11 0.00 0.00 37.40 8 0.00 0.00 37.40 6
Lindsay Kelley Cooley Daydream 31.20 6 0.00 0.00 31.20 4 20.00 4.80 56.00 7
Arianna Almeida Stella Artois 37.10 10 4.00 0.00 41.10 10 20.00 2.80 63.90 8
Madeline Huis Let it Slam 37.90 12 16.00 0.00 53.90 12 0.00 11.20 65.10 9
Ainsley Hagen Brae's Mountain 34.10 9 4.00 11.00 49.10 11 20.00 0.40 69.50 10
Daryl Layfield-Insley Aristocort 27.10 3 4.00 0.00 31.10 3 0.00 TE TE TE
Sarah M Gonzalez Eli 32.40 7 8.00 0.00 40.40 9 65.00 RF RF RF

 

Training Rider-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth Bennett Scooter 34.50 4 0.00 0.00 34.50 1 0.00 1.60 36.10 1
Katie Mayo Mr Mayhem 32.40 1 4.00 0.00 36.40 2 0.00 1.20 37.60 2
Elizabeth Callahan Merlin 34.10 3 4.00 0.00 38.10 4 0.00 1.20 39.30 3
Mardi Herman Go Gilda 40.20 10 0.00 0.00 40.20 8 0.00 0.00 40.20 4
Christina Stamos Johns My Two Kings 36.40 8 8.00 0.00 44.40 9 0.00 5.20 49.60 5
Leslie Fredrick MTF Hightower 34.80 5 4.00 0.00 38.80 5 0.00 12.80 51.60 6
Curran Simpson Fernhill Flame 40.50 11 4.00 0.00 44.50 10 20.00 2.80 67.30 7
Denise Connelly Cat In The Hat 35.00 6 4.00 0.00 39.00 6 20.00 10.80 69.80 8
Mary Storch Fabian 35.20 7 4.00 0.00 39.20 7 20.00 28.00 87.20 9
Carla Abramcheck Perla Dubh 32.60 2 16.00 43.00 91.60 11 60.00 56.00 207.60 10
Jessica Eads Upgrade 37.60 9 0.00 0.00 37.60 3 100.00 E E E

 

Training Rider-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan Keefe Eighttofasttocatch 27.10 1 4.00 0.00 31.10 1 0.00 0.00 31.10 1
Evan Clark Relentless Pursuit 31.40 2 0.00 0.00 31.40 2 0.00 0.00 31.40 2
Calli Lipping Wild Affair 34.10 5 0.00 0.00 34.10 4 0.00 0.00 34.10 3
Sara Easterwood Poppin Good Pic 34.30 6-T 4.00 0.00 38.30 6 0.00 0.00 38.30 4
Caitlin Martin Silver Dancer 36.00 9 4.00 0.00 40.00 7 0.00 0.00 40.00 5
Anna Fitzhugh Believe It or Not 44.10 12 0.00 0.00 44.10 9 0.00 0.00 44.10 6
Alicia Davis Beste Ballerina 35.70 8 8.00 0.00 43.70 8 0.00 1.20 44.90 7
Laura Diller Exception to the Rule 34.30 6-T 12.00 0.00 46.30 10 0.00 0.00 46.30 8
Elizabeth Rotrosen The Last Call 33.30 4 4.00 0.00 37.30 5 20.00 12.80 70.10 9
Brooke Bayley Normandy Soldier 31.90 3 0.00 0.00 31.90 3 20.00 29.20 81.10 10
Courtney Whitelock Dartagnan 39.80 10 12.00 33.00 84.80 11 40.00 R R R
Samantha Wallington All That Jazz 40.00 11 0.00 W W W 0.00 W W  

 

Novice Horse
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie Vizcarrondo Dewey Square 23.30 1 0.00 0.00 23.30 1 0.00 0.00 23.30 1
Kelli Temple Caleesi 23.50 2 0.00 0.00 23.50 2 0.00 0.00 23.50 2
Emily Shilling Enchanting Class 24.80 3 0.00 0.00 24.80 3 0.00 0.00 24.80 3
Asta Brown Second Chance 25.40 4 4.00 0.00 29.40 4 0.00 0.00 29.40 4
Elizabeth Bortuzzo Belongs To Teufer 27.40 6 4.00 0.00 31.40 5 0.00 0.00 31.40 5
Stephanie Glover Fashion Princess 37.60 12-T 0.00 0.00 37.60 7 0.00 6.40 44.00 6
Hannah Whalen Kings Council 27.00 5 12.00 35.00 74.00 11 0.00 0.00 74.00 7
Abby Gibbon Jaunty Doll 33.50 9-T 0.00 0.00 33.50 6 40.00 2.00 75.50 8
Morgan Cillo  Resilience 33.50 9-T 16.00 41.00 90.50 12 0.00 0.00 90.50 9
Sharon Lofgren Aces Up 37.60 12-T 0.00 2.00 39.60 9 40.00 22.40 102.00 10
John Lovegrove Euro Supreme  41.30 15 4.00 0.00 45.30 10 40.00 31.20 116.50 11
Cindy Anderson-Blank Wind Walker 39.10 14 0.00 0.00 39.10 8 60.00 E E E
Judith Lafleur-Lovegrove Ciao Bella 37.40 11 12.00 E E E 0.00 E E  
Jordan Litter The Chancellor 32.40 8 0.00 W W W 0.00 W W  
Cindy Anderson-Blank Windchase Castle Comer 30.70 7 16.00 RF RF RF 0.00 RF RF RF

 

Novice Rider-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra Dupont To Infinity 33.90 3 0.00 0.00 33.90 3 0.00 0.00 33.90 1
Kai Bradley She's Softly Spoken 40.20 8-T 0.00 0.00 40.20 4-T 0.00 0.00 40.20 2
Nahye Kim Real Men Wear Pink 37.40 5 4.00 0.00 41.40 7 0.00 0.00 41.40 3
Hillary Marnane Diablo Guapo 42.80 12 0.00 0.00 42.80 8 0.00 0.00 42.80 4
Melissa Esposito I Spotted You 40.20 8-T 4.00 0.00 44.20 10 0.00 0.00 44.20 5
Maya Kuntze PL Irish Queen 47.00 13 0.00 0.00 47.00 11 0.00 0.00 47.00 6
Caroline Kilday Coincidentally 38.30 6 4.00 6.00 48.30 12 0.00 0.00 48.30 7
Sandy Felker Benjamin Button 28.50 1 0.00 0.00 28.50 1 20.00 0.00 48.50 8
George Waters An American Girl 40.00 7 4.00 0.00 44.00 9 0.00 6.40 50.40 9
Kelly Giunta Witham 31.70 2 0.00 0.00 31.70 2 40.00 4.00 75.70 10
LeeAnn Ingraham Trump Card 40.20 8-T 0.00 0.00 40.20 4-T 60.00 E E E
Mary Beth Jaffee My Big Comfy Couch 42.40 11 12.00 8.00 62.40 13 60.00 E E E
Maripeg Bruder Social Misfit 36.30 4 4.00 0.00 40.30 6 65.00 RF RF RF

 

Novice Rider-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison Markley Lady Godiva 28.00 1 0.00 0.00 28.00 1 0.00 0.00 28.00 1
Gaby Esquivel Bijoux 33.90 4-T 0.00 0.00 33.90 3 0.00 0.00 33.90 2
Hayden Klemanski Tidal Waves 34.40 6-T 0.00 0.00 34.40 4-T 0.00 0.00 34.40 3
Elizabeth Rotrosen Paloleo 37.00 10 0.00 0.00 37.00 7 0.00 0.00 37.00 4
Gianna Byers King Alexander 34.60 8 4.00 0.00 38.60 10 0.00 4.40 43.00 5
Cierra Miller Well Done Son 33.50 2-T 4.00 13.00 50.50 12 0.00 0.00 50.50 6
Claire Wolsk Arnold the Terminator 43.50 14 4.00 9.00 56.50 14 0.00 0.00 56.50 7
Hanna Chang Daddy's Diamond 37.40 11-T 0.00 0.00 37.40 8 20.00 0.00 57.40 8
Remy Nash Beorn 34.40 6-T 0.00 0.00 34.40 4-T 40.00 0.00 74.40 9
Bryony Tilzey Lively Kitten 38.50 13 4.00 9.00 51.50 13 80.00 E E E
Julia Dionisio Piper  33.90 4-T 4.00 0.00 37.90 9 120.00 E E E
Johannah Stahl Lalo 34.80 9 0.00 0.00 34.80 6 0.00 TE TE TE
Aubrie Wyatt Mint Julep 33.50 2-T 0.00 0.00 33.50 2 65.00 RF RF RF
Kelly Bender Sharp Dressed Man 37.40 11-T 8.00 0.00 45.40 11 85.00 RF RF RF

 

Open Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cashell Jaquish Corrival 26.10 2-T 0.00 0.00 26.10 2 0.00 0.00 26.10 1
Morgan McGrath Mizz Indy Cat 25.20 1 0.00 0.00 25.20 1 0.00 1.20 26.40 2
Meghan O'Donoghue Scottiforgottee 26.10 2-T 0.00 1.00 27.10 3 0.00 0.00 27.10 3
Shari Thornley Toga 27.20 4 0.00 0.00 27.20 4 0.00 0.00 27.20 4
Molly Johnson Uprourious 29.10 5 0.00 0.00 29.10 5 0.00 0.00 29.10 5
Stacey Driscoll Popstar 29.60 7 0.00 0.00 29.60 6 0.00 0.00 29.60 6
Cherie Chauvin No Objection 29.80 8 0.00 1.00 30.80 7 0.00 0.00 30.80 7
Katherine DeLaney Dinara 32.40 11 0.00 0.00 32.40 9 0.00 0.00 32.40 8
Olivia Ziegler Mighty Mouse 33.00 14-T 0.00 0.00 33.00 11-T 0.00 0.00 33.00 9
Ashley Russell Philharmonic 33.00 14-T 0.00 0.00 33.00 11-T 0.00 0.00 33.00 10
Sara Moore Reverie 33.30 16 0.00 0.00 33.30 13 0.00 0.00 33.30 11
Katelyn Houston Candela 30.00 9 4.00 0.00 34.00 14 0.00 0.00 34.00 12
Suzannah Cornue Job Of My Own 37.00 17-T 4.00 0.00 41.00 16 0.00 0.00 41.00 13
Nikole McClure The Ladye Dazzles 39.10 19 0.00 3.00 42.10 17 0.00 0.00 42.10 14
Anne Kaufman Absolute Pegasus 30.90 10 0.00 0.00 30.90 8 20.00 0.00 50.90 15
Adrienne Iorio FH Bea Tastick 32.80 12-T 0.00 0.00 32.80 10 20.00 0.40 53.20 16
Glenda Player KA Clover 32.80 12-T 4.00 0.00 36.80 15 60.00 E E E
Glenda Player Dreams Come True 29.40 6 12.00 E E E 0.00 E E  
Abigail Sweger Raven 37.00 17-T 12.00 E E E 0.00 E E  

 

Beginner Novice Horse
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Siegel FHF Southern Belle 25.50 1 0.00 0.00 25.50 1 0.00 0.00 25.50 1
Alyssa Schmitt Ilaria 29.20 5 0.00 0.00 29.20 3 0.00 0.00 29.20 2
Meghan O'Donoghue Eye Love Lamp 31.30 6 0.00 0.00 31.30 4 0.00 0.00 31.30 3
Nikolaus Schmitt Talk about Love 35.50 9 0.00 0.00 35.50 8 0.00 0.00 35.50 4
Alyssa Schmitt Star of Silver 37.40 13 0.00 0.00 37.40 9 0.00 0.00 37.40 5
Cindy Anderson-Blank Dallo De La Galerna 26.30 3 0.00 0.00 26.30 2 20.00 0.00 46.30 6
Alyssa Schmitt Landamongthestars 36.80 10 8.00 9.00 53.80 11 0.00 0.00 53.80 7
Nikolaus Schmitt Music of the Night 37.10 11-T 12.00 5.00 54.10 12 0.00 0.00 54.10 8
Ashley Norris UNanimous 34.20 8 0.00 0.00 34.20 7 20.00 0.00 54.20 9
Nikolaus Schmitt Queen of Faries 27.60 4 4.00 0.00 31.60 5 60.00 6.40 98.00 10
Mikki Kuchta ABF Special Occasion 37.10 11-T 4.00 0.00 41.10 10 40.00 18.40 99.50 11
Holly Conroy Let Them Eat Cake 32.90 7 0.00 0.00 32.90 6 0.00 W W W
Cindy Anderson-Blank My Pumpkin Pie 26.10 2 12.00 RF RF RF 0.00 RF RF  

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine Pournelle Sky's The Liimit 35.30 7 0.00 0.00 35.30 5 0.00 0.00 35.30 1
Emily Harsomchuck Donar's Royalty 34.50 5-T 4.00 0.00 38.50 8-T 0.00 0.00 38.50 2
Caitlin Zolet Trace of Gunsmoke 34.50 5-T 4.00 0.00 38.50 8-T 0.00 0.00 38.50 3
Michaline West Southport 37.60 11 0.00 3.00 40.60 11 0.00 0.00 40.60 4
Mary Kreider Lusi 32.40 1 0.00 0.00 32.40 1 20.00 2.00 54.40 5
Sara Druffner Lionheart 36.30 10 0.00 0.00 36.30 7 20.00 0.00 56.30 6
Janelle Stewart Diamond Junction 35.50 8 4.00 19.00 58.50 12 0.00 0.00 58.50 7
Emily Pearson Copper Dancer  35.80 9 0.00 0.00 35.80 6 0.00 23.20 59.00 8
Sabrina Ruths Copper 39.50 12 0.00 0.00 39.50 10 20.00 0.00 59.50 9
Eric Kramer Selebration 33.40 2 0.00 0.00 33.40 2 60.00 4.00 97.40 10
Julie Hoover Curraheen Skyy 34.20 4 0.00 0.00 34.20 4 60.00 E E E
Diane Sawanobori Mr. Sandman 33.70 3 0.00 0.00 33.70 3 100.00 E E E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna Benton Milkshake 33.40 2 0.00 0.00 33.40 1 0.00 0.00 33.40 1
Cayla Rubin Celtic Lass 33.70 3 0.00 0.00 33.70 2 0.00 0.00 33.70 2
Charlotte Farris Canyon Sirecho 35.30 4-T 0.00 0.00 35.30 3 0.00 0.00 35.30 3
Julianne Elliott Reese 35.50 6 0.00 0.00 35.50 4 0.00 0.80 36.30 4
Sadie Cooper Jackson 37.40 10 0.00 0.00 37.40 8 0.00 15.60 53.00 5
Christine Williams Art's Timeless Color 33.20 1 8.00 0.00 41.20 9 20.00 0.00 61.20 6
Sadie Phifer Gusty Day 35.30 4-T 16.00 23.00 74.30 10 0.00 0.00 74.30 7
Chloe Abbajay Paint Me Indigo 35.80 7-T 0.00 0.00 35.80 5-T 40.00 0.00 75.80 8
Addison Kasley  A Bit of Jazz 35.80 7-T 0.00 0.00 35.80 5-T 40.00 0.00 75.80 9
Madisyn Decant Pocket Change 36.60 9 0.00 0.00 36.60 7 80.00 0.00 116.60 10

 

Open Beginner Novice
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzannah Cornue Arctic Solution 31.80 3 0.00 0.00 31.80 1 0.00 0.00 31.80 1
Wendy Masemer Jaxson 33.20 4 0.00 0.00 33.20 3 0.00 0.00 33.20 2
Mary Ellen Taggart Silver Cloud 33.40 5 0.00 0.00 33.40 4 0.00 0.00 33.40 3
Sarah Davis Uncle Todd 35.30 7 0.00 0.00 35.30 6 0.00 0.00 35.30 4
Adrienne Iorio Dublin 27.60 1 8.00 9.00 44.60 7 0.00 0.00 44.60 5
Brooke Decant Rock The Sea 44.20 8 4.00 0.00 48.20 8 0.00 0.00 48.20 6
Adrienne Iorio FH Luke Skywalker 34.70 6 0.00 0.00 34.70 5 20.00 0.00 54.70 7
Adrienne Iorio FH Affinian Puggs 28.40 2 4.00 0.00 32.40 2 20.00 3.20 55.60 8

Upcoming Horse Trials